Senior Members

PASCUAL PABLO ABENIA POLO

ABENIA POLO, PASCUAL PABLO
Scientific software engineer

LAIA ALBO PEREZ

ALBO PEREZ, LAIA
Postdoctoral Researcher

PATHINARAGE ISHARI UTHPALA AMARASINGHE

AMARASINGHE, PATHINARAGE ISHARI UTHPALA
Postdoctoral Researcher

MARC YOSHIMI BEARDSLEY

BEARDSLEY, MARC YOSHIMI
Researcher and Project Manager

NICOLAS FELIPE GUTIERREZ PAEZ

GUTIERREZ PAEZ, NICOLAS FELIPE
Postdoctoral researcher

DAVINIA HERNANDEZ LEO

HERNANDEZ LEO, DAVINIA
Full Professor, Head of TIDE
Tecnologías interactivas y distribuidas para la Educación

MICHOS, KONSTANTINOS
Postdoctoral researcher

ODAKURA, VALGUIMA
Postdoctoral researcher

JESUS ROBERTO SANCHEZ REINA

SANCHEZ REINA, JESUS ROBERTO
Postdoctoral researcher
Tecnologías interactivas y distribuidas para la Educación

PATRICIA SANTOS RODRIGUEZ

SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA
Ramón y Cajal fellow

PhD Students

MIRIAM CALVERA ISABAL

CALVERA ISABAL, MIRIAM
Suport a la Recerca D. Tecnologia

CALVO MORALES, ROMAN

MAX DIECKMANN

DIECKMANN, MAX

KHADIJA EL AADMI LAAMECH

EL AADMI LAAMECH, KHADIJA
Suport a la Recerca D. Tecnologia

EYAD ABUSHAMLAH M HAKAMI

HAKAMI, EYAD ABUSHAMLAH M

LUBNA HAKAMI

HAKAMI, LUBNA

RENE ALEJANDRO LOBO QUINTERO

LOBO QUINTERO, RENE ALEJANDRO

FRANCIELLE MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO

MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO, FRANCIELLE

MARTÍNEZ MORENO, JUDIT

ARIEL ORTIZ BELTRAN

ORTIZ BELTRAN, ARIEL
Tecnologías interactivas y distribuidas para la Educación

MOHAMMADHOSSEIN TAHRIRIZANGENEH

TAHRIRIZANGENEH, MOHAMMADHOSSEIN

EMILY THEOPHILOU

THEOPHILOU, EMILY

MILICA VUJOVIC

VUJOVIC, MILICA

Research Assistants

ALEXANDRE ARGENTÉ PÉREZ-MILÁ

ARGENTÉ PÉREZ-MILÁ, ALEXANDRE
Software engineer

DAVID ARNAU BLASCO

ARNAU BLASCO, DAVID
Master in Intelligent Interactive Systems

PAULA BALCELLS FALGUERAS

BALCELLS FALGUERAS, PAULA
Master in Cognitive Systems and Interactive Media

LYDIA CASANOVA I DE VILALTA

CASANOVA I DE VILALTA, LYDIA

NADIA COSOR OLTRA

COSOR OLTRA, NADIA

DARIO DOÑA FALCON

DOÑA FALCON, DARIO
Master in Cognitive Systems and Interactive Media

JOSEP MARIA FERRER SANCHEZ

FERRER SANCHEZ, JOSEP MARIA

JOSÉ MIGUEL FLORES CONTRÓ

FLORES CONTRÓ, JOSÉ MIGUEL

BRYAN GOMES

GOMES, BRYAN

ANNA GUXENS CHAPARRO

GUXENS CHAPARRO, ANNA

ALEXANDER PAUL HOLMES VIDELA

HOLMES VIDELA, ALEXANDER PAUL

DIMITAR ALEKSANDROV KARAGEORGIEV

KARAGEORGIEV, DIMITAR ALEKSANDROV

LAIA LANZA GARCÍA

LANZA GARCÍA, LAIA
Bachelor's Degree in Computer Engineering

KEVIN LOPEZ GRANADO

LOPEZ GRANADO, KEVIN
Bachelor's Degree in Telematics Engineering

MARIA FERNANDA MANCHENO GUTIERREZ

MANCHENO GUTIERREZ, MARIA FERNANDA
Master in Intelligent Interactive Systems

ABRIL MARCOS GUARDIA

MARCOS GUARDIA, ABRIL
Bachelor's Degree in Computer Engineering

SOFIA MARTÍNEZ I LÓPEZ

MARTÍNEZ I LÓPEZ, SOFIA
Bachelor's Degree in Audiovisual Systems Engineering

AINHOA PACHÓN MOYA

PACHÓN MOYA, AINHOA
Bachelor's Degree in Computer Engineering

AMAIA RODRIGUEZ REMENTERÍA

RODRIGUEZ REMENTERÍA, AMAIA
Master in Cognitive Systems and Interactive Media

JORGE SEVILLA RAMOS

SEVILLA RAMOS, JORGE

— 20 Elementos por página
Mostrando el intervalo 1 - 20 de 21 resultados.

Visitors

HAMDANI, IMEN

ANGELA OGBUGWA OCHUGBOJU

OCHUGBOJU, ANGELA OGBUGWA
Analisis no-lineal de la señal

OROZCO CASTIBLANCO, VALERIA

TURKMEN, CANAN

Collaborating groups in UPF

Former Members

 

Visitors:

Valguima Odakura (Universidade Federal da Grande Dourados, 2022), Selina Atwani Ochukut (University of Nairobi, 2022), Robert Oboko (University of Nairobi, 2022), Silja Martikainen (University of Helsinki, 2022), Pablo Santur (U.Oulu, 2019), Lizbeth Neri (UNAM, 2018), Tina Papathoma (OUUK, 2017), Peter Sloep (OUNL, 2016), Shirley Agostinho (U. Wollongong, 2016), Lori Lockyer (UTS, 2016), Roberto Martínez-Maldonado (UTS, 2016), Abelardo Pardo (U. Sydney 2016), Seiji Isotani (U. São Paulo, 2015), Jaime Caicedo (U. Cauca, 2015), Jhon Jairo Ibarra Samboni (U. Cauca, 2015), Francisco O. Martínez Pabón (U. Cauca, 2014), Valerie Emin (Lyon, 2011), Alejandra Martínez-Monés (UVa, 2010)