2020

Jose David Bedoya

Miguel Garcia

Matthew Greenlees

Enric Gusó

Henry Hasti

Myrsini Ioannou

Błażej Kotowski

Thomas Nuttall

Ana Gabriela Pandrea

Miguel Pérez

Darius Petermann

Francesca Ronchini

Dougal Shakespeare

Christian Steinmetz

Şiyar Vurucu

Tiange Zhu

2019

Franklin Alvarez

Víctor Badenas

Linda Bedrani

Rachit Gupta

Marc Kaivon Jones

Pedro Ricardo

Marc Sánchez

Lluis Surós

Nerea T. Ruiz

2018

Davide Busacca

Emir Demirel

Martin Disley

Vsevolod Eremenko   

Joaquin Jiménez-Sauma

Pedro Lladó

Lorenzo Romanelli

Aniel Rossi

Venkatesh Shenoy

Philip Tovstogan

2017

Pablo Alonso

Javier Arredondo

Daniel Balcells

Siddharth Bhardwaj

Helena Cuesta

Albin Andrew Correya

Natalia Delgado

Gerard Erruz

Pedro González

Jimmy Jarjoura

Joe Munday

Néstor Nápoles

Deniz Saglam

Minz Sanghee Won

2016

Ignasi Adell

Iñigo Angulo

Angel-David Blanco

Chaithanya Jade

Kosmas Kritsis

Blai Meléndez

Javier Nistal

Daniele Scarano

Lefteris Stamellos

Yile Yang

Erim Yurci

2015

António Sá Pinto

Swapnil Guta

Xavi Lizarraga 

Pablo Novillo

Serkan Özer

Sanjeel Parekh

Jordi Pons

Lorenzo Porcaro

Adriana Maria Suárez

2014

Jorge Cuarón

Aram Estiu

Andrés Pérez

Roger Ríos

Oriol Romaní

Toros Ufuk Senan

2013

Jie Chen

Héctor Floría

Enric Giné

Varun Jewalikar

Jakue López

William Marley

Gabriel Meseguer 

Filippo Morelli

Felipe L. Navarro

Aluizio Oliveira

Hector Parra

Jose Javier Valero

2012

Lorena Aldana

Juan José Bosch

Oscar Casanovas

Marc Freixes

Jeremy Friedman

Jordi Hidalgo

Sergio Iván Giraldo

Sankalp Gulati

Panagiotis Melidis

Emilio Molina

Andrew Stella

Carlos Vaquero

2011

Leonardo Miguel Aldrey

Andrés Bucci

Srikanth Cherla

Konstantinos Dimitriou

Jorge García

Imanol Gómez

Katerina Kosta

Adrián Javier Mateo

Marius Mirón

John O'Connell

Maria Panteli

Bruno Rocha

Carlos G. Román Echeverri

Alvaro Sarasúa

Timothy Schmele

Zacharias Vamvakousis

2010

Antonio Escamilla

Frederic Font

Francisco García

Olivier Lalonde

Ahmed Nagi

Pablo Molina

Sebastián Vega

Leny Vinceslas

2009

Mathieu Bosi

Nathaniel Finney

Panagiotis Giotis

Stefan Huber

Agustin Martorell

Tan Özaslan

Anandhi Ramesh

Pre SMC 2008

Miguel G. Risueño

Martin Haro

Lucas Kuzma

Elena Martínez

Francisca Merchan

Oriol Nieto

Marcelo Nunes

Gerard Roma

Justin Salamon

Jordi Sesmero

Ourania Vagia

Anna Xambó

Pre SMC 2007

César Alonso

Montserrat Puiggròs

Mohamed Sordo

 

 

 

Contact us

Department of Information and Communications Technologies

Edifici Tànger (campus del Poblenou)
Tànger, 122-140
08018 Barcelona

Office 55.018

Web Masters DTIC

For applying to the master